Go back to LondonMiddx
    Hemel Hempstead Town U15 - EJA Open Trials 2024/25         Chars Youth - U11s Players Wanted for 2024/25         East Herts U15's - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Cuffley Sharks - U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Cuffley Raptors - U13 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Cuffley Warriors - U17 Player Recruitment for 2024/25         Bengeo Tigers Bengals U9's - Players Wanted         Chars Youth U14's - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Enfield Youth U7's - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Training with Ping Football Academy         Ware FC U13 Blacks - Players Wanted for 2024/25         North Surrey/Middlesex Border Sunday Football League - Season 2024/25         Wormley Rovers U13 Greys - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Cuffley Falcons - U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Panshanger U14 - JPL Players Wanted for 2024/25         Cheshunt U13s - JPL Trials for 2024/25         Premierskills Lions Under 9 - Players Wanted         Premierskills Ninja and Tigers - Under 12 Players Wanted         Premierskills Eagles Under 11 - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town - U11's Players Wanted for 2024/25         Hertford Town Youth - U10 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Cheshunt U12 Blues - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Potters Bar United U14's - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Broxbourne United - U13 Trials for 2024/25         Hertford Town Youth Bucks - U17/18 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Hoddesdon Town U10 Whites - Players Wanted         Cheshunt Youth U9s - Players Wanted         Welwyn Garden City U15s - Trialists Wanted         New Salamis U14's - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Hoddesdon U15s - Players Wanted         Potters Bar United - U13 Trials for 2024/25         Training with Tiernan.com/ Goal Keeper Training         DC Coaching - Looking for a New Coach         Hitchin Sunday Football League - New Teams Wanted    
Cherry Red Books Middlesex County Football League
Member of the National League System
2023-2024 Season
Tuesday, 23 April 2024
MCFL Saturday Division One North & West :  September Fixtures & Results for October November
10 in list
Saturday, 07 October 2023
5 2 Celtic v FC Irish of London
Cardinal Wiseman School
 P. Newman
H: S.Lopez  A.NUDDS  F.O'Sullivan  OG  B.Sensuwa  A: B.O'Mahony  S.Ryan  A.NUDDS
6 2 Harrow United v UKTSU FC
Lord Halsbury Playing Fields
 Mutually Agreed
H: R.Agyeman(3)  E.Fernandes  N.Mashem  L.Nohasiarisoa  S.Gordon-Weller
3 0 London Cheetahs v Hillside AFC
Bannister Sports Centre
 T. Matthew
H: S.Hoxha(2)  M.NAJMI  M.Hussein
Saturday, 14 October 2023
1 7 Harrow United v London Cheetahs
Lord Halsbury Playing Fields
NOTE....SUBJECT TO CONFIRMATION THAT HARROW UNITED CAN GET A PITCH ON THIS DATE ( fix sec )
 Aadam Mirza
H: G.Grigorian  A: L.Krasniqi(2)  M.Mayah(2)  M.NAJMI(3)  G.Grigorian  M.Elahi
2 2 Hillside AFC v Celtic
Spikes Bridge Park ( 3G and Grass )
 M. Gisca
H: D.Asamoah  R.King  A: K.Clarke  S.Lopez  R.King  S.Rivera
3 2 UKTSU FC v Harrow Bhoys
Northwick Park
NO RESULT
 D. Jenic
H: S.Sakthivel  T.Tharmaraja  D.Yogasivabalan  A: D.Maguire  OG  D.Maguire
Saturday, 28 October 2023
0 1 Celtic v Harrow Bhoys
Cardinal Wiseman School
 Aadam Mirza
 A: A.Zepetes  R.Murphy
4 4 Eagles Land v St Lawrence Seniors
Roger Bannister Sports Centre
 D. Maragh
 A: L.Grant(3)  U.Odutayo  L.Grant
0 6 Elite Football Club London v London Cheetahs
GEC Sports Ground
 P. Klosinski
 A: L.Krasniqi  M.Mayah  M.NAJMI(4)  M.NAJMI
3 3 Hillside AFC v Harrow United
Spikes Bridge Park ( 3G and Grass )
 L. Tilbury
 A: Z.Emesim  S.Gordon-Weller  K.Kerai  K.Kerai